OUR HOMEROOM

     User has created a profile: 92
     Profile contains photos: 32
     In Memory: 123
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 122
     Military Service: 32
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 92    Newest Members: 92  


Merle Adams   
Richard Adams
Richard Ames    
Philip Archer  
Joseph Avino   
Jane Balliet
Marilyn Barlow (Jacobs)   
Carol Barnes (Balog)   
Anthony Barone
Louis Barone   
Marilyn Barone (Jankowski)  
Sidney Barsuk    
Carol Bartz (Irrera)   
Ronald Bauer
James Beachel   
Edward Belles    
Alan Bentley  
Robert Bernard   
Gail Biddlecombe (Debo)   
Patricia Biegasiewicz   
Nancy Bloom   
Penelope Bonarrigo   
Beverly Botts (Rich)    
Margaret Bradley (Sanford)   
Paul Briggs   
Linda Buhl   
Susan Callan (O'Brien)
Jane Carey (Bauer)  
Norma Case (Greiner)
Diane Chatt (Lee)
Martin Chatt   
Gerald Claflin   
John Clare    
Sandra Clark (Goddard)    
Joseph Colantonio   
Vincent Constantino   
James Coughlin   
Roger Crassi    
Gary Culbertson
Salinda Cummings (Cramer)    
Marilyn Davison    
Barbara Day (Ray)   
Constance DeJaniero (Moon)   
Joseph DeSantis
Joesph DiAngelo    
Paul Didget   
Michael DiMartino
Sharon Dorf (Coogan)   
Gary Dugan   
Francis Dziekan   
Gary Ellis  
Patrick Elmore    
Emily Elwell (Luss)
Ross Fanara    
Robert Fazio    
Nicholas Fenello   
Carol Ferrara (Rowcliff)
Anthony Galanti   
Daniel Gannon
Thomas Gear   
Samuel Gervase   
Sezer Gokhan
Andrea Gorecki (Stromski)  
Dee Grant (Rigdon)    
Donald Gray   
Richard Gray   
Sue Gray   
Patricia Greene
Gary Grefrath   
Ronald Halstead   
Gary Hardy   
Donald Harms   
Rachelle Harsey (Judkins)    
Mary Beth Helmer (Sypher)   
George Henry
Virginia Heywood (Hulbert)   
David Hilken   
Charlotte Hough (Hosler)   
Paul Huff   
Mary Hulburt (Tiede)   
Charles Inglis   
Sandra Ireland (Ward)
Douglas Ives    
Mary Louise Jacek (Sando)   
H. James Jackett   
Carol James (Shafer)   
S. Allen Jenks     
Corinne Johnson (Iwanicki)   
Mary Jane Johnson (Bernard)
Maxine Johnson   
Pep Johnson    
Pauline Jones
Patricia Kelso   
Donald Kenoyer   
John Kujawski    
Robert Kwit    
Richard Lamkin
Cynthia Levins (Hillman)    
Kenneth Lewis
Mary Jane Liberto   
William Long
JoAnn Magee (Anderson)   
Jeanette Marchese (Fryer)
Donna Marshall (Howard)
Beverly Martin (Gorley)   
Benjamin Martino  
Marjorie Mastin   
Roderick Mathews
Shirley Maxon (Holloway)
Andrew McWain   
Carol Messina (Childs)
Frances Messina (Nowak)
Eva Morrow (Stearns)
John Motz
John Mullen   
Eleanor Munger (Swimline)  
Lawrence Muscarella   
Marilyn Natoli   
Raymond Newlon
Robert Nichols  
Norman Noack    
Beverly Norris (Totten)  
Donald Norton
Suzanne Norton (Winslow)
Elaine Osborn    
Margaret Pann (Dombroski)   
Martin Paravato   
Bruce Parker   
Richard Parker
Patricia Perry (Olsen)   
Frances Petronio   
Jean Piacente (Gardner)
Richard Plath
Linda Plowe (Wilkins)    
Ron Polito    
Sally Pontius (Bauer)    
Gloria Pope (Leggett)    
James Powell   
Leonard Pratt
Judith Presberg (Tepper)
Carol Pulvino (Kiebala)   
Ann Radder (Clark)   
Helen Raymond (Nichols)    
Richard Reinholtz     
Gloria Richardson   
LeeAnn Robinson (Purvis)   
Dwight Rogers    
Rita Ruzzi
Michael Sabatino    
Barbara Sanborn (Mentzer)    
Vincent Sando    
Anthony Sanfratello     
Richard Scafetta (Richard Scafetta)   
Frank Scalia   
Lucille Sce (Fisk)
James Schiavi
Gary Schrader
Susan Schrader (Dibble)  
Ronald Scott
Lawrence Sformo   
Margaret Shea (Cudney)
Wayne Shea   
Suzanne Smalley (Schmidt)   
Gary Smith  
Sharon Smith   
Roger Snell (Snell)    
Bernice Sprague (Couillard)
Judith Stafford   
Mary Rose Stone (Rademacker)
Paul Strogen     
Donald J. (Don) Swanz    
Patricia Szymanski (Timmons)
Muriel Taber (Priebe-Jackson)   
Claudia Talbot (Bennett)   
Marcia Tooley (Yacuzzo)    
JoAnn Tresco (Konarski)   
Roger VanBuren
Katherine Voorhees
Frederick Wagner
Jeanette Wallace (Scott)
Bruce Warner
Bud Weiser    
James K. Wetzel
James M. Whalen
Joan Whyman   
Norman Wilcox     
Marjorie Willett (Cochrane)   
Susan Wilson (Logsdon)   
Edward Winslow   
John Wloch    
Raymond Wolfe    
George Wood
Laura Anne Woods (Carleton)   
Paul Wozniak
Bonnie Young (Kunze)   
Valerie Zalot   

Guest Members

Jean W. Adams (Teacher)   
Elmer C. Baker (Teacher)   
Daniel J. Bender (Teacher)   
Barbara Boatfield Meier (Henr…)   
Ethel M. Brumstead (Teacher…   
Val Jeans Burns (Teacher)   
Raymond T. Byrne (Teacher)   
Alice Canty (Kenna, Teacher)   
Marie O. Clarke (Teacher)   
Ambrose R. Clarke (Teacher,…   
Helen A. Collins (Teacher)   
William H. Collins (Teacher)   
Robert S. Crook (Music …    
Charles C. Cullison (Teacher)   
Bob Cushatt   
Loretta Dailey (BHS Math Teacher)   
Virginia E. Dash (Teacher)   
Theodore C. Day (Teacher)   
Geraldine Deeney (Williams,…   
Herman C. Dilmore (Teacher)   
Nicholas T. Falco (Teac…    
Kathleen M. Forsyth (Englis…   
Russ Fulton
Donna Gehlert (Russell)
Donna Gehlert (Russell BHS 1961)   
Beatrice M. Gehring (Smith, P…)   
B. (Beulah) Pauline Gehring…   
Marie C. Gentner (Keegan, Tea…)   
Mary Genung (Snell)   
Loretta M. Growney (Teacher)   
Eleanor L. Haitz (Dean Of G…   
James B. Hanley (Teacher)    
Jean Harrower (Harloff, Eas…   
Ellen M. Hawver (Teacher)   
Dr. Caryl G. Hedden (Princi…   
Virginia Holmgren (Russell)   
Eleanor U. Homelius (Teache…   
Robert T. Howe, Sr. (Te…    
Ernest R. Huff (Teacher)    
Gerald S. Hugaboom (Vocatio…   
Esther Hutchinson (Robert M…   
Cheryl Ives (Doug's Sister -…   
Edwin G. ("Duke") Johnson (…   
Huletta Darch Lambein (Kinder…)   
Kathryn Lennon (Teacher)   
Robert A. Lenz (Teacher)   
Ruby Marian Wickings Mark (…   
Sandy/Joe Martinez
Catherine A. McClellan (Tea…   
Mary McCulley (Henry, Teacher)   
Ruth M. McEvoy (Richmond Me…   
Llewellyn C. Meier   
Jim Minor (BHS '61)    
Jim Moschetti
Zita M. Muller (Teacher, El…   
Mary L. O'Brien (Teacher)   
Edward L. Osborn (Superinte…   
Frank E. Owen (Teacher)   
Mary Ann Pastecki (Huff -BHS '60)   
Robert Pastore (BHS 1960)    
William Pawluckie (Teacher)   
R. Josephine Philibin (Teac…   
Dr. Dexter Pierce (School P…   
Eleanore Prendergast (Kosci…   
Sal Puleo (Teacher)    
Marie E. Raines (Gym Teacher)   
John S. ("Jack") Randall (T…   
Thomas J. Ricci Sr. (Co…    
Charles E. Roberts (Teacher)   
Leland Sanborn (Principal)   
Elmer A. Sewert (Industrial…   
Oliver Spaulding (Class…    
Lucy E. Stella (Teacher)   
Edna G. Thompson (Teacher)   
Mary A. Tyler (Art Teacher)   
Rick (Kansas Boy) Urban   
Daniel A. Van Detta (Di…    
Mildred N. Weber (Librarian)   
Mary Jo Williamee (Sprague, T…)   
William E. Winters (Teacher)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.